Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lansdowne House, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lansdowne House, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lansdowne House, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,0526,246
BustAfghanistan 10,3156,410
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,1286,293
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8626,128
FarahAfghanistan 10,1686,318
GardizAfghanistan 10,2136,347
GhazniAfghanistan 10,2046,341
HeratAfghanistan 9,9736,197
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,0506,245
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,1516,308
KabulAfghanistan 10,1126,284
KandaharAfghanistan 10,3606,438
KhostAfghanistan 10,2586,374
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8776,138
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8586,126
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,8356,112
North SalangAfghanistan 10,0256,230
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9156,161
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,8046,092
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,2416,364
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,3036,402
ShkoderAlbania 7,4284,616
TiranaAlbania 7,5074,665
VloreAlbania 7,5664,701
AdrarAlgeria 7,4454,627
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9424,314
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9414,313
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2094,480
BatnaAlgeria 7,2084,479
BecharAlgeria 7,0144,358
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0534,383
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1304,431
BiskraAlgeria 7,2504,505
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8714,891
ChlefAlgeria 6,8634,265
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1824,463
DjanetAlgeria 8,3755,204
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1064,416
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4204,611
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4224,612
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3274,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5364,683
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0595,008
In SalahAlgeria 7,6744,769
MilianaAlgeria 6,9124,295
OranAlgeria 6,7884,218
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8134,855
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1504,443
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2415,121
TebessaAlgeria 7,3444,564
TimimounAlgeria 7,3624,575
TindoufAlgeria 6,9364,310
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4154,608
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7856,702
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,9108,022
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3823,966
HuamboAngola 12,0557,491
LuandaAngola 11,5407,171
LuenaAngola 12,2507,612
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0177,468
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9958,075
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1328,161
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1368,163
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1338,161
ByrdAntarctica 14,8429,223
DavisAntarctica 18,05011,216
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9748,062
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9929,937
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0676,256
AzulArgentina 10,2626,377
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4166,473
BarilocheArgentina 10,5086,530
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0676,256
CeresArgentina 9,4735,887
ChamicalArgentina 9,4225,855
ChepesArgentina 9,5205,916
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0716,880
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7326,048
CórdobaArgentina 9,5715,948
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5815,954
CorrientesArgentina 9,3025,781
EsquelArgentina 10,7036,651
EzeizaArgentina 10,0906,270
FormosaArgentina 9,1865,708
General PicoArgentina 10,0546,248
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8956,149
JuninArgentina 9,9996,214
La PlataArgentina 10,1246,291
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5445,309
La RiojaArgentina 9,3045,782
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8956,149
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4957,143
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9575,566
Malarg EArgentina 9,9166,162
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5576,560
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4466,492
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7706,071
MendozaArgentina 9,6445,993
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6405,990
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6345,987
NeuquenArgentina 10,3176,411
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0966,274
OranArgentina 8,6895,400
ParanaArgentina 9,7156,037
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5875,958
PehuajoArgentina 10,1166,286
PergaminoArgentina 9,9376,175
PigeArgentina 10,2906,394
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,6175,976
PosadasArgentina 9,3805,829
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1835,706
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6175,976
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1836,328
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6235,980
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4605,878
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7656,068
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6787,257
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8365,491
RosarioArgentina 9,8286,107
SaltaArgentina 8,8445,496
San AntonioArgentina 10,5746,571
San LuisArgentina 9,7356,049
San RafaelArgentina 9,8376,113
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1366,299
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1875,709
SarmientoArgentina 11,0236,850
TrelewArgentina 10,8316,731
TucumanArgentina 9,0655,633
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0387,480
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6195,977
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4325,861
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8066,094
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7585,442
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6015,966
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9059,884
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22110,701
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2869,499
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3519,539
AmberleyAustralia 14,3758,933
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0259,337
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3278,903
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3889,562
CairnsAustralia 13,9268,654
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2079,450
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47410,237
CedunaAustralia 16,0069,946
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7119,142
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5969,070
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1479,412
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8258,591
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5609,048
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0899,998
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6299,090
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4038,950
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5319,651
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0189,332
East SaleAustralia 15,5499,663
Esperance (po)Australia 16,88610,493
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88510,493
EssendonAustralia 15,6749,740
ForrestAustralia 16,25210,099
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3229,521
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81410,449
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7329,776
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,405
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8379,841
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8539,851
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3748,932
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64510,343
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7769,803
LavertonAustralia 15,6939,752
LearmonthAustralia 16,18810,059
LongreachAustralia 14,5939,068
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5929,068
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2518,856
Low HeadAustralia 15,7729,801
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0698,743
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7449,783
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8309,837
MeekatharraAustralia 16,41510,200
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6759,740
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6759,741
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6119,701
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9569,916
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6629,111
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4538,360
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2928,881
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0909,377
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8379,841
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0869,996
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5149,641
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04710,593
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8009,818
RichmondAustralia 14,9739,304
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1768,809
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9729,304
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9639,298
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8949,255
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8939,255
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5778,437
TibooburraAustralia 15,2419,471
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0698,743
WaggaAustralia 15,3159,517
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5439,658
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8409,221
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6018,452
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32710,146
WoomeraAustralia 15,7249,771
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8439,224
GrazAustria 6,8054,229
InnsbruckAustria 6,5694,082
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7754,210
LinzAustria 6,6404,126
SalzburgAustria 6,6134,110
ViennaAustria 6,7494,194
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6414,127
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8665,509
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0995,654
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7825,457
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8375,491
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7805,456
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0403,132
LerwickUk 5,0403,132
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,8085,473
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7935,464
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7595,443
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9885,585
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8715,512
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8015,469
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8665,509
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0315,612
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8185,479
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6955,403
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7252,936
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9803,095
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4922,791
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1471,956
MuharraqBahrain 10,4016,463
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7227,284
DhakaBangladesh 11,5807,196
CharnocksBarbados 5,0363,129
BrestBelarus 6,7774,211
GomelBelarus 7,0624,388
GrodnoBelarus 6,6684,144
MinskBelarus 6,7924,221
MogilevBelarus 6,8904,281
VitebskBelarus 6,7824,214
BrusselsBelgium 5,9283,684
D’UccleBelgium 5,9283,684
OstendeBelgium 5,8203,616
Belize CityBelize 3,8582,398
BeninBenin 9,4685,883
BohiconBenin 9,3755,826
CotonouBenin 9,4685,883
KandiBenin 9,0865,646
NatitingouBenin 9,0535,625
ParakouBenin 9,2215,730
SaveBenin 9,3265,795
BermudaBermuda 2,8931,798
La PazBolivia 7,8784,895
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1435,060
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2204,486
FrancistownBotswana 13,5728,434
MaunBotswana 13,1918,197
TshaneBotswana 13,4248,342
AimoresBrazil 9,1675,697
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5825,333
AltamiraBrazil 7,0154,359
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2244,489
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3735,825
ApodiBrazil 7,9774,957
AracajuBrazil 8,5285,299
AracuaiBrazil 8,8605,506
AragarcasBrazil 8,3185,169
AraxaBrazil 8,9125,538
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2845,148
BageBrazil 9,8566,125
BambuiBrazil 8,9965,590
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2205,729
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0585,007
BarcelosBrazil 6,3613,953
BarraBrazil 8,2315,115
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5734,706
BarreirasBrazil 8,2505,127
BelémBrazil 7,0124,357
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0805,642
BelterraBrazil 6,8384,249
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9884,964
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7056,031
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4375,243
BrasiliaBrazil 8,4845,272
BrevesBrazil 6,9404,312
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3015,780
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4715,885
CabroboBrazil 8,1735,079
CaceresBrazil 8,1325,053
CaetiteBrazil 8,5535,315
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2345,117
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7015,407
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1575,690
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2905,773
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9704,953
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8935,526
CaparaoBrazil 9,2335,737
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7115,413
CaratingaBrazil 9,1485,685
CaravelasBrazil 9,0825,644
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5035,284
CarolinaBrazil 7,6504,754
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3215,792
CataguasesBrazil 9,2825,768
CatalaoBrazil 8,7285,423
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9875,585
CaxiasBrazil 7,6074,727
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7296,046
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1105,039
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2755,763
ChapecoBrazil 9,4665,883
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7704,828
CipoBrazil 8,4675,261
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6594,760
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0125,600
CordeiroBrazil 9,3615,817
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3935,215
CorumbaBrazil 8,4575,256
CoximBrazil 8,4925,277
CrateusBrazil 7,7764,832
CuiabaBrazil 8,1345,055
CuritibaBrazil 9,4145,850
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9265,547
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0024,973
DouradosBrazil 8,8805,518
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3795,828
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8256,105
EspinosaBrazil 8,6355,366
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1115,040
FloraniaBrazil 8,0765,019
FlorestaBrazil 8,2225,109
FlorianoBrazil 7,8114,854
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6636,005
FormosaBrazil 8,4855,273
FortalezaBrazil 7,7514,817
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2355,739
FrancaBrazil 8,9905,587
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3605,195
GoianiaBrazil 8,5185,293
GoiasBrazil 8,4055,223
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0635,632
GrajauBrazil 7,5454,688
GuairaBrazil 9,0935,651
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7804,834
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9695,573
IbiriteBrazil 9,0835,644
IguatuBrazil 7,9664,950
IlheusBrazil 8,8025,470
ImperatrizBrazil 7,4684,641
IndaialBrazil 9,5685,946
IpameriBrazil 8,6715,388
IraiBrazil 9,4525,874
IreceBrazil 8,3175,168
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5125,290
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7504,194
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9644,328
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9215,544
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3005,779
ItapevaBrazil 9,2795,766
ItirucuBrazil 8,6175,355
ItuacuBrazil 8,5945,341
IvinhemaBrazil 8,9205,543
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1545,689
JacobinaBrazil 8,3765,205
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8954,906
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2795,145
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7565,441
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2905,773
LavrasBrazil 9,1645,694
LencoisBrazil 8,4665,261
LinharesBrazil 9,2075,721
LondrinaBrazil 9,1325,675
MacapaBrazil 6,7404,188
MacauBrazil 7,9904,965
MaceioBrazil 8,4805,269
MachadoBrazil 9,1685,697
ManausBrazil 6,6904,157
MarabaBrazil 7,3724,581
MaringaBrazil 9,1075,659
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8104,232
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6505,375
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3625,197
MonteiroBrazil 8,2335,116
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7605,444
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8914,903
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,3415,183
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3785,828
ObidosBrazil 6,7404,189
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4055,223
ParacatuBrazil 8,6765,391
ParanaBrazil 8,1605,071
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4545,875
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7515,438
ParintinsBrazil 6,7654,204
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5134,669
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5925,960
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8315,488
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0424,997
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3195,169
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8115,475
PeixeBrazil 8,0785,020
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1985,095
PicosBrazil 7,9194,921
PiraiBrazil 9,3535,812
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4475,249
PompeuBrazil 8,9605,568
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8815,519
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8644,266
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,4315,860
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,1574,447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8176,100
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9414,935
PosseBrazil 8,3835,209
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8524,879
RecifeBrazil 8,3685,200
RemansoBrazil 8,1415,059
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1774,460
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4145,850
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4645,881
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5785,331
SalvadorBrazil 8,6565,379
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6996,027
SantaremBrazil 6,8264,242
SantosBrazil 9,3815,829
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1215,668
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3754,583
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0615,009
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6856,018
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,5195,915
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2505,748
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3284,554
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1485,685
São PauloBrazil 9,3245,794
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0815,643
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0654,391
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3205,170
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4975,280
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0195,604
SobralBrazil 7,6504,754
SoureBrazil 6,9354,309
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1595,070
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1086,281
SurubimBrazil 8,3025,159
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2085,101
TarauacaBrazil 6,9114,295
TauaBrazil 7,8704,891
TefeBrazil 6,5564,074
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,9845,583
TeresinaBrazil 7,6554,757
TiriosBrazil 6,2973,913
TorresBrazil 9,7996,089
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0514,382
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8435,495
TriunfoBrazil 8,1725,078
TucuruiBrazil 7,1814,462
TuriacuBrazil 7,1914,469
UaupesBrazil 6,1093,796
UbatubaBrazil 9,3855,832
UberabaBrazil 8,8895,524
VassourasBrazil 9,3405,804
VicosaBrazil 9,2115,724
VitoriaBrazil 9,2855,770
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7275,423
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3824,588
BurgasBulgaria 7,7934,843
LomBulgaria 7,4694,641
PlevenBulgaria 7,5734,706
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6904,779
SadovoBulgaria 7,7014,786
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6694,765
SofiaBulgaria 7,5784,709
VarnaBulgaria 7,7534,818
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6795,393
BurundiBurundi 12,1187,530
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8197,966
SiemreapCambodia 12,6347,851
BatouriCameroon 10,4416,488
DoualaCameroon 10,1726,321
GarouaCameroon 9,9436,179
MamfeCameroon 9,9906,208
MarouaCameroon 9,9016,152
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1316,296
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0946,273
YaoundeCameroon 10,3076,405
YokoCameroon 10,2116,346
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4341,513
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3851,482
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0351,886
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3951,488
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4632,152
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 227141
Atikokan, OnCanada 468291
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,272790
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3621,468
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,422884
Banff, AbCanada 1,8981,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 882548
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1801,354
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7431,083
Bissett, MbCanada 556345
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1251,320
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,048651
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Brandon, MbCanada 881547
Broadview, SkCanada 1,040646
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,1391,329
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7381,701
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1741,972
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5101,560
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1481,335
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7971,117
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,0821,294
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5941,612
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1621,343
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,1221,318
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,482921
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7251,693
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9041,804
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0561,278
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1021,306
Chapais, QcCanada 950590
Charlo, NbCanada 1,601995
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9061,184
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9031,182
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5911,610
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7081,062
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,245774
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 614382
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,595991
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 821510
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5631,593
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2541,400
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,501933
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 615382
Comox, BcCanada 2,5791,602
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9391,205
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,356842
Coronation, AbCanada 1,601995
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9651,221
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1061,308
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 848527
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1271,322
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1551,339
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,0271,260
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,149714
Dryden, OnCanada 433269
Earlton, OnCanada 794494
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7241,071
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7121,064
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7171,067
Edson, AbCanada 1,9101,187
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,266787
Estevan, SkCanada 1,111691
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0871,918
Flin Flon, MbCanada 965600
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,6231,008
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,578981
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2751,414
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7291,075
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2471,396
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7121,064
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,1601,342
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,8931,176
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6871,049
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7011,057
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,7011,057
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3581,465
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 638396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5351,575
Golden, BcCanada 1,9911,237
Goose, NfCanada 1,8401,143
Gore Bay, OnCanada 805500
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0491,274
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,8601,156
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,9311,200
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1091,932
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9691,224
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9581,217
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,168726
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8421,145
Harrow, OnCanada 1,194742
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9391,205
Hope, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8231,754
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 928577
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,9761,849
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,7011,057
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0151,874
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,603996
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 494307
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 492306
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Kenora, OnCanada 528328
Kingston, OnCanada 1,219757
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2662,029
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2621,406
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,391864
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,242772
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,186737
La Tuque, QcCanada 523325
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,2491,397
Langara, BcCanada 2,9631,841
London, OnCanada 1,139708
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,9701,225
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 993617
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3361,452
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,7911,113
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,083673
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6221,008
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0121,872
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7431,705
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,606998
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5221,567
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8091,124
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,445898
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,291802
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,275792
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,244773
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 511318
Morden, MbCanada 793493
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,023636
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7511,088
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5351,576
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8211,132
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,146712
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6091,621
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,376855
North Bay, OnCanada 894556
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,177731
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,178732
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9561,216
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,8041,121
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,037644
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,133704
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 183113
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5961,613
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1061,309
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 769478
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,200746
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3091,435
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7971,738
Princeton, BcCanada 1,008626
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5211,567
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,332828
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7631,096
Red Lake, OnCanada 428266
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,177731
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,181734
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5211,567
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0831,294
Roberval, QcCanada 1,179733
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2491,397
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6271,011
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,7761,104
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9131,810
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,8731,164
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,280796
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 684425
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,417881
Scott, SkCanada 1,420882
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,517943
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9751,227
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,400870
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1391,950
Simcoe, OnCanada 432269
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 366227
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7891,112
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5791,603
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1051,308
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8471,148
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,390864
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,399869
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1161,315
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,9441,208
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8481,770
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 902561
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7121,064
Thompson, MbCanada 763474
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 442274
Timmins, OnCanada 615382
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,145711
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,131703
Trenton, OnCanada 1,182735
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 222138
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0301,262
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,512940
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 855531
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4831,543
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6241,009
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,542958
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5231,568
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5571,589
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,416880
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,123698
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6321,635
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9741,848
Wiarton, OnCanada 969602
Windsor, OnCanada 1,167725
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 702436
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,116694
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8601,156
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9351,203
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,008627
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4263,993
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3253,931
SalCape Verde 6,8454,254
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7216,662
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4646,502
AbecheChad 10,0196,226
FayaChad 9,5395,928
MoundouChad 10,1876,331
N’DjamenaChad 9,8026,091
AntofagastaChile 8,5855,335
AricaChile 8,0304,990
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0226,849
ChicoChile 11,0956,895
ChillanChile 9,9956,211
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,0016,215
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0195,604
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9696,816
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8306,109
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2735,141
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0785,641
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2147,590
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2785,765
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4226,476
ParronChile 9,7636,067
Puerto AysenChile 10,9536,806
Puerto MonttChile 10,5126,532
Punta ArenasChile 11,8087,338
QuinteroChile 9,6175,976
SantiagoChile 9,6786,014
SewellChile 9,7476,057
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2266,354
ValdiviaChile 10,3316,420
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3306,419
VallenarChile 9,1935,712
ValparaisoChile 9,6175,976
AltaiChina 8,8935,526
BeijingChina 9,5045,906
ChangchunChina 8,8655,509
ChangduChina 10,7316,668
ChangshaChina 10,8416,737
ChengduChina 10,7216,662
ChongqingChina 10,8196,723
DuianChina 10,1546,310
ErlianChina 9,1845,707
GanzhouChina 11,0506,867
GuangzhouChina 11,3737,067
HaikouChina 11,7937,328
HailarChina 8,4345,241
HamiChina 9,4465,870
HetanChina 10,0086,219
JiuquanChina 9,7676,069
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7096,034
KashiChina 9,7006,028
KunmingChina 11,3647,062
LanzhouChina 10,1276,293
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9086,778
NanchangChina 10,7336,670
NanjingChina 10,2966,398
NanningChina 11,5457,174
PingbianChina 10,4996,524
QingdaoChina 9,8226,104
QiqiharChina 8,5345,303
RuoqiangChina 9,8606,127
ShanghaiChina 10,3066,404
ShantouChina 11,2737,005
ShenyangChina 9,1385,679
TaiyuanChina 9,8306,108
TaoyuanChina 10,9686,816
TengchongChina 11,3927,079
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3305,798
Xi’AnChina 10,2556,373
XichangChina 11,0506,867
YanjiChina 8,8485,498
YichangChina 10,6066,591
YinchuanChina 9,8386,114
YiningChina 9,2705,761
ZhengzhouChina 10,1236,291
ZhijiangChina 10,9916,830
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7963,602
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7363,564
AraucaColombia 5,2603,269
BarranquillaColombia 4,7472,950
Benito SalasColombia 5,6003,480
BogotáColombia 5,4343,377
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1203,182
El CaranoColombia 5,2743,278
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5273,435
MatecanaColombia 5,3893,349
PeralesColombia 5,4433,382
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4513,387
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7782,969
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4432,761
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7322,940
VanguardiaColombia 5,5043,420
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4954,036
YariguiesColombia 5,1893,225
MoroniComoros 13,7548,547
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7102,927
LimonCosta Rica 4,7202,933
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7082,925
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7162,930
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9154,297
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3054,540
SibenikCroatia 7,0984,411
SplitCroatia 7,1454,440
ZagrebCroatia 6,9294,306
CamagueyCuba 3,5342,196
CasablancaCuba 3,2662,030
HavanaCuba 3,2862,042
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7622,959
FamagustaCyprus 8,7865,460
LarnacaCyprus 8,7935,464
LimassolCyprus 8,7835,458
NicosiaCyprus 8,7515,438
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6924,159
ChebCzech Republic 6,4033,979
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7184,175
PragueCzech Republic 6,4954,036
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2727,005
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2887,015
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2977,020
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7477,921
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0967,517
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9833,718
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1343,812
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8043,607
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7463,571
MarstalDenmark 5,9493,697
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0243,744
OdenseDenmark 5,9073,671
RandersDenmark 5,8113,611
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1183,802
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7833,594
TønderDenmark 5,8633,643
TylstrupDenmark 5,7543,576
TystofteDenmark 5,9593,703
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7943,600
VestervigDenmark 5,7073,546
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5237,161
Melville HallDominica 4,7052,924
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9102,430
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0062,490
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0352,508
BaniDominican Republic 4,0752,532
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0572,521
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0472,515
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9462,452
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9962,483
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9952,482
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8902,417
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0262,502
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9892,479
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0682,528
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9342,445
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0602,523
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0952,545
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9832,475
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9092,429
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9742,470
JimaniDominican Republic 4,0202,498
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1062,551
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9712,468
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0802,535
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8842,414
MichesDominican Republic 4,0432,513
MocaDominican Republic 3,9512,455
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9272,440
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8622,400
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0362,508
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9752,470
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0192,498
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0562,521
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9872,478
PoloDominican Republic 4,0652,526
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9112,430
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9762,471
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9402,448
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9672,465
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0962,545
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0242,501
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9562,458
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0112,492
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0662,527
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9472,453
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0422,512
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9912,480
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1142,557
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0012,486
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9382,447
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,9142,432
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0722,531
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0342,507
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0382,509
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9942,482
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8852,414
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0322,506
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9242,438
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0755,639
CanarEcuador 6,1493,821
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0943,787
IzobambaEcuador 5,9133,675
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8593,641
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,3103,921
MilagroEcuador 6,0933,786
OtavaloEcuador 5,8513,636
PichilingueEcuador 5,9823,717
PortoviejoEcuador 5,9643,706
PuyoEcuador 6,0483,758
QuitoEcuador 5,8923,661
RumipambaEcuador 5,9853,719
San GabrielEcuador 5,8173,615
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,9545,564
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2075,721
AswanEgypt 9,7836,079
AsyutEgypt 9,3975,839
BahariyaEgypt 9,1635,694
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2115,724
CairoEgypt 9,1305,673
DabaaEgypt 8,8885,523
DakhlaEgypt 9,4295,859
El ArishEgypt 9,1635,694
El TorEgypt 9,4245,856
FarafraEgypt 9,2315,736
HelwanEgypt 9,1505,686
HurguadaEgypt 9,5285,921
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1285,672
KhargaEgypt 9,5195,915
KosseirEgypt 9,6535,998
LuxorEgypt 9,6155,975
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7965,466
MinyaEgypt 9,2845,769
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0635,632
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3515,811
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4845,894
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2475,746
SalloumEgypt 8,6675,386
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8965,528
SohagEgypt 9,4785,890
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4005,842
TahrirEgypt 9,0425,619
TantaEgypt 9,0455,621
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3022,673
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,2862,663
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,2672,652
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,2842,662
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1296,294
AsmaraEritrea 10,9386,797
AssabEritrea 11,3527,055
MassawaEritrea 10,9346,795
TallinEstonia 6,2123,860
TartuEstonia 6,3773,963
VilsandiEstonia 6,1833,842
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5387,170
GonderEthiopia 11,1226,912
NegeleEthiopia 11,9317,414
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8937,390
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6772,906
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6302,877
Laucala BayFiji 11,8397,357
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8727,377
NandiFiji 11,8727,377
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8647,373
HelsinkiFinland 6,1503,822
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1513,823
JoensuuFinland 6,1263,807
JokioinenFinland 6,0563,763
JyvskylFinland 6,0103,735
KajaaniFinland 5,9283,684
KuopioFinland 6,0403,753
KuusamoFinland 5,8403,629
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2103,859
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9703,710
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9363,688
OuluFinland 5,7993,603
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,6513,511
TampereFinland 6,0143,737
TurkuFinland 6,0323,748
VaasaFinland 5,8173,615
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8534,259
BiarritzFrance 6,1273,807
BordeauxFrance 6,0773,776
BrestFrance 5,6023,481
CaenFrance 5,7783,590
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0683,771
DijonFrance 6,2283,870
GourdonFrance 6,2053,856
GrenobleFrance 6,4233,992
Le MansFrance 5,9033,668
LilleFrance 5,8773,652
LyonFrance 6,3363,937
MarseilleFrance 6,5274,056
MontpellierFrance 6,4444,004
NancyFrance 6,1843,843
NantesFrance 5,8553,638
NiceFrance 6,6254,117
ParisFrance 5,9603,704
PerpignanFrance 6,4454,005
StrasbourgFrance 6,2703,896
ToulonFrance 6,5944,098
ToulouseFrance 6,2893,908
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1953,849
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2373,876
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1963,850
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,3163,925
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0513,760
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4385,243
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7856,081
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7846,080
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3395,804
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5425,930
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2135,725
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2996,400
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,05211,218
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,45111,466
BitamGabon 10,4596,500
CocobeachGabon 10,4286,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9286,791
LambarnGabon 10,6226,601
LastourvilleGabon 10,8006,711
LibrevilleGabon 10,4646,502
MakokouGabon 10,6876,641
MayumbaGabon 10,8886,766
MitzicGabon 10,5786,573
MkamboGabon 10,7186,661
MoandaGabon 10,8996,773
MouilaGabon 10,7776,697
Port-GentilGabon 10,5206,537
TchibanGabon 10,8636,751
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9103,673
BanjulGambia 7,5594,698
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3335,178
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6295,362
BerlinGermany 6,2633,892
BrockenGermany 6,1803,841
CologneGermany 6,0543,762
DresdenGermany 6,3893,970
ErfurtGermany 6,2603,890
EssenGermany 6,0223,742
FichtelbergGermany 6,4043,979
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2063,857
GeisenheimGermany 6,1793,840
GorlitzGermany 6,4464,005
HamburgGermany 6,0133,736
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0123,736
HannoverGermany 6,0833,780
HelgolandGermany 5,8683,646
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5094,045
KarlsruheGermany 6,2773,901
KasselGermany 6,1583,827
KonstanzGermany 6,4213,990
LeipzigGermany 6,3013,915
LindenbergGermany 6,3233,929
MagdeburgGermany 6,2053,856
MunichGermany 6,5084,044
MünsterGermany 6,0153,738
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1853,843
NurembergGermany 6,3813,965
NurnbergGermany 6,3783,964
PotsdamGermany 6,2583,889
RostockGermany 6,0743,774
SchleswigGermany 5,9253,682
StuttgartGermany 6,3373,938
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1283,808
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5374,062
AccraGhana 9,3605,816
KumasiGhana 9,1655,695
TamaleGhana 8,9775,579
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4444,005
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8644,887
AthensGreece 8,0054,975
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,0314,990
ChiosGreece 8,0995,033
CorfuGreece 7,6624,762
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6394,747
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3235,172
IoanninaGreece 7,7034,787
KalamataGreece 7,9994,970
KerkiraGreece 7,6624,762
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1225,047
LamiaGreece 7,8594,884
LarissaGreece 7,7934,843
LemnosGreece 7,9084,914
LimnosGreece 7,9134,917
MethoniGreece 8,0024,973
MilosGreece 8,1595,070
MitiliniGreece 8,0595,008
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0535,004
NaxosGreece 8,1745,079
PatrasGreece 7,8794,896
RhodesGreece 8,3765,205
SamosGreece 8,1995,095
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9604,946
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,2525,128
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7444,812
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9784,958
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8774,895
AasiaatGreenland 2,5881,608
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1311,945
AputiteqGreenland 3,3782,099
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8912,418
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5021,555
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4711,536
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6771,664
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7872,353
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6761,663
JulianehbGreenland 2,6821,667
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5891,609
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7872,353
NanortalikGreenland 2,7271,695
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7181,689
NordGreenland 3,9842,476
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,4491,522
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,8221,754
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8411,765
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5931,611
UpernavikGreenland 2,7351,700
UummannaqGreenland 2,7171,688
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6222,872
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6232,873
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1892,603
BokeGuinea 7,8984,908
ConakryGuinea 8,0995,033
FaranahGuinea 8,2525,128
KankanGuinea 8,3205,170
KindiaGuinea 8,1075,038
KissidougouGuinea 8,3515,190
LabeGuinea 8,0354,993
MacentaGuinea 8,4685,262
MamouGuinea 8,1335,054
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6195,356
SiguiriGuinea 8,2385,119
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7654,825
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7333,563
TimehriGuyana 5,7603,579
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0002,486
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7434,190
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8014,226
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7364,186
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8434,252
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5344,682
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7414,189
CatacamasHonduras 4,1552,582
CholutecaHonduras 4,3282,689
La CeibaHonduras 4,0592,522
La MesaHonduras 4,0902,541
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1322,567
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,1652,588
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2462,638
TelaHonduras 4,0602,523
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4547,118
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4557,118
BudapestHungary 6,9434,315
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9584,324
DebrecenHungary 7,0724,395
KeszthelyHungary 6,9174,298
MiskolcHungary 6,9784,336
PecsHungary 7,0304,369
SzegedHungary 7,1034,414
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8444,253
AkureyriIceland 4,0202,498
DalatangiIceland 4,2332,630
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1912,605
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0732,531
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0942,544
ReykhólarIceland 3,8402,386
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8822,412
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8222,375
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9782,472
AgraIndia 11,0816,886
AhmedabadIndia 11,4317,103
AkolaIndia 11,7747,317
AllahabadIndia 11,3187,033
AmritsarIndia 10,5406,550
BangaloreIndia 12,6327,850
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,2597,618
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,9337,415
BikanerIndia 10,9076,778
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6727,874
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4007,084
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4007,084
DaltonganjIndia 11,4977,144
DarbhangaIndia 11,2777,008
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1496,928
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1476,927
DumkaIndia 11,4967,144
DwarkaIndia 11,4247,099
GoaIndia 12,2817,632
GuwahatiIndia 11,3057,025
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1557,553
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,5327,166
JagdalpurIndia 12,0257,473
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6947,267
KotaIndia 11,2667,001
KozhikodeIndia 12,7857,945
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3066,404
LudhianaIndia 10,6426,613
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5897,823
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,8506,742
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,8887,387
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3337,664
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7637,310
New DelhiIndia 10,9126,781
PambanIndia 13,0658,119
PuneIndia 11,9507,426
SagarIndia 11,4567,119
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2716,383
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1118,147
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1118,147
VeravalIndia 11,6147,217
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,1917,575
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,6818,502
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8988,637
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7219,148
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,5489,040
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3038,267
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1098,146
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,7808,563
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4898,382
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,2608,861
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,9918,694
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9248,031
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5919,067
AbadanIran 9,8896,145
ArakIran 9,5765,950
BabolsarIran 9,4115,848
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5216,538
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2195,729
Bandar LengehIran 10,5376,548
BirjandIran 10,0266,230
BushehrIran 10,1336,297
ChahbaharIran 10,8686,753
DezfulIran 9,7056,031
EsfahanIran 9,8066,093
IranshahrIran 10,6696,630
KermanIran 10,2276,355
KermanshahIran 9,4455,869
Khoram AbadIran 9,5825,954
MashhadIran 9,6826,017
OroomiehIran 9,0325,613
RamsarIran 9,3215,792
RashtIran 9,2415,742
SemnanIran 9,5535,937
ShahroudIran 9,5205,916
ShirazIran 10,1446,304
TabrizIran 9,0375,616
TeheranIran 9,4695,884
YazdIran 9,9636,191
ZahedanIran 10,4356,485
ZanjanIran 9,2625,756
BaghdadIraq 9,4365,863
BasraIraq 9,8506,121
BelmulletIreland 4,9183,056
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1043,172
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0053,110
ClonesIreland 5,0753,154
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0073,111
CorkIreland 5,1423,195
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1453,197
DublinIreland 5,1743,215
KilkennyIreland 5,1663,210
Malin HeadIreland 5,0003,107
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2413,257
ShannonIreland 5,0693,150
ValentiaIreland 5,0393,131
EilatIsrael 9,3635,818
HaifaIsrael 9,0555,627
JerusalemIsrael 9,1565,690
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1285,672
AlbengaItaly 6,6464,130
AlgheroItaly 6,9284,305
AmendolaItaly 7,2714,518
AnconaItaly 6,9794,337
ArezzoItaly 6,9004,288
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,3624,575
BergamoItaly 6,6064,105
BolognaItaly 6,7844,215
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6314,121
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4464,627
BrindisiItaly 7,4674,640
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0854,403
CameriItaly 6,5604,076
CampobassoItaly 7,2114,481
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0674,392
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1234,427
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0104,356
Cape MeleItaly 6,6554,136
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,3754,583
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5804,710
CerviaItaly 6,8624,264
CiampinoItaly 7,0764,397
Cimone MountainItaly 6,7784,212
Cisa PassItaly 6,7134,171
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0164,360
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6674,143
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6504,754
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5624,699
DecimomannuItaly 7,0724,394
DobbiacoItaly 6,6574,137
FalconaraItaly 6,9704,332
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8374,248
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,2684,517
FonniItaly 7,0264,366
FrontoneItaly 6,9444,315
FrosinoneItaly 7,1294,430
GelaItaly 7,5654,701
GenoaItaly 6,6574,137
GhediItaly 6,6574,137
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4034,600
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2214,487
GrossetoItaly 6,9144,297
GrottaglieItaly 7,4494,629
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9454,316
GuidoniaItaly 7,0694,393
IstranaItaly 6,7354,185
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6064,726
LatinaItaly 7,1164,422
LatronicoItaly 7,4104,605
LecceItaly 7,5134,669
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8794,274
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4294,617
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5454,688
MilanItaly 6,6004,101
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,5554,073
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9504,319
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2484,504
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9774,336
PadovaItaly 6,7444,191
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6394,126
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4254,614
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4074,603
PantelleriaItaly 7,4574,634
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7084,169
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0724,395
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9664,329
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1134,420
PiacenzaItaly 6,6674,143
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8024,227
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8454,254
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1714,456
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3524,568
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0814,400
PrizziItaly 7,4654,639
RadicofaniItaly 6,9424,314
Resia PassItaly 6,5654,079
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8964,286
RivoltoItaly 6,7624,202
Rolle PassItaly 6,6694,144
RomeItaly 7,0604,387
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0584,386
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7964,223
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6454,129
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,2704,517
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5614,698
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7474,192
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9374,311
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4954,658
SigonellaItaly 7,5764,708
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,4454,627
TarvisioItaly 6,7484,193
TermoliItaly 7,1934,470
TorinoItaly 6,5464,068
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5294,057
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3954,595
TrevicoItaly 7,2864,528
TrevisoItaly 6,7424,189
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,8244,240
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5404,064
UdineItaly 6,7644,204
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3674,578
VeniceItaly 6,7634,202
VeronaItaly 6,6924,158
VicenzaItaly 6,7154,173
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0334,370
ViterboItaly 6,9954,347
VolterraItaly 6,8514,257
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,1345,676